Sun
Jun
23
Live Game
Tavistock 2 U9
Shakespeare 2 U9
Sun
Jun
23
05:15 PM
Tavistock 2 U7
Shakespeare U7
Sun
Jun
23
06:30 PM
Tavistock Girls U9
Shakespeare 1 U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Wilmot U9
Tavistock 1 U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Seaforth U7
Sebringville U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Shakespeare U7
Milverton U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Tavistock 1 U7
Elma U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Shakespeare 1 U9
Elmira U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Seaforth U11
Milverton U11
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Elmira
Tavistock
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Seaforth U11
Elma B U11
8
12
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Wilmot 3 U13
Twin Center A
4
14
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Twin Center B
Wilmot 1 U13
2
10
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Elmira Red
Wilmot
4
1
Tue
Jun
18
07:30 PM
Elmira
Ayr
17
8
Tue
Jun
18
08:00 PM
Londesborough U13
Elma U13
7
11
Tue
Jun
18
08:30 PM
Wilmot
Elmira
1
14
Tue
Jun
18
08:30 PM
Tavistock
Wilmot Tier 2
1
13
Wed
Jun
19
06:30 PM
Innerkip
St George
18
5
Sat
Jun
22
01:30 PM
Sebringville U11
Elma B U11
13
11

U13




Wilmot Major

15

Wilmot Minor

4


# Date Location Home Visitor
Thu, May. 16, 2024 6:30 PM Baden - Beck Park Diamond 1 Wilmot Major Wilmot Minor

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Wilmot Major 0 0 0 0
Wilmot Minor 0 0 0 0

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Wilmot Major 0 0 0 0
Wilmot Minor 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
Wilmot Major --
Wilmot Minor --

Scoring Summary

Penalty Summary

Wilmot Major Players

# Name G A PTS PIM

Wilmot Major Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

Wilmot Major Staff

Name

Wilmot Minor Players

# Name G A PTS PIM

Wilmot Minor Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES SAV%

Wilmot Minor Staff

Name

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information