Sun
Jun
23
05:15 PM
Tavistock 2 U7
Shakespeare U7
Sun
Jun
23
06:30 PM
Tavistock Girls U9
Shakespeare 1 U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Wilmot U9
Tavistock 1 U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Seaforth U7
Sebringville U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Shakespeare U7
Milverton U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Tavistock 1 U7
Elma U7
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Shakespeare 1 U9
Elmira U9
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Seaforth U11
Milverton U11
Mon
Jun
24
06:30 PM
Elmira
Tavistock
Mon
Jun
24
08:00 PM
Wilmot 1 U13
Londesborough U13
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Seaforth U11
Elma B U11
8
12
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Wilmot 3 U13
Twin Center A
4
14
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Twin Center B
Wilmot 1 U13
2
10
Tue
Jun
18
06:30 PM
Elmira Red
Wilmot
4
1
Tue
Jun
18
07:30 PM
Elmira
Ayr
17
8
Tue
Jun
18
08:00 PM
Londesborough U13
Elma U13
7
11
Tue
Jun
18
08:30 PM
Wilmot
Elmira
1
14
Tue
Jun
18
08:30 PM
Tavistock
Wilmot Tier 2
1
13
Wed
Jun
19
06:30 PM
Innerkip
St George
18
5
Sat
Jun
22
01:30 PM
Sebringville U11
Elma B U11
13
11

Members


Arthur Twisters    Ayr Jr Vics   Belmore Sting   Brussels Tigers     

     Arthur Twisters                      Ayr Jr. Vics                      Belmore Sting                          Brussels Tigers                 

 

   Burgessville Orioles     Cambridge Cougars             Fullarton A's       Innerkip Minor Ball       

     Burgessville Orioles     Cambridge Cougars        Fullarton A's                           Innerkip Jr Eagles                       

    Jarvis Minor Ball  K-W Boys Softball  Milverton Millwrights  Mitchell Hornets

      Jarvis Minor Ball                    Kitchener Twins                        Milverton Millwrights          Mitchell Hornets

  Owen Sound Selects      Palmerston Imperials    Paris Predators

          Owen Sound                                       Palmerston Imperials                                Paris Predators 

   PDP Lightning   Puslinch Minor Ball Rostock Royals      Sebringville Sting

         PDP Lightning              Puslinch Minor Ball                  Rostock Royals                          Sebringville Sting

Simcoe Braves  Springfield Brewers   St George Spartans   Six Nations

            Simcoe Braves                     Springfield Brewers    St George Spartans                Six Nations

Stratford Memorials  Stouffville Storm   Tavistock Athletics   Twin Centre Wildcats   

    Stratford Memorials             Stouffville Storm           Tavistock Athletics                   Twin Centre Wildcats                                     

 

Elmira Heat

                    Wilmot Thunder                             Elmira Heat

 

Hickson Minor Ball

Shakespeare Minor Ball

Elma Minor Ball

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

More Information

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

More Information

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

More Information

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

More Information